St. Joseph High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Fall Golf (Boys)II130-0-0
Field HockeyM193-11-10.233
FootballMM15-0-01.000
Soccer (Boys)M343-12-10.218
Soccer (Girls)LL113-0-20.933
Volleyball (Girls)M248-11-00.421

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/233:30 PMGirls SwimmingVarsity
New Canaan - L 
St. Joseph - S
New Canaan YMCA - Pool
FRI 10/234:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Norwalk - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Grass Field
Norwalk: 2:30PM - w/V
FRI 10/234:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
1
Norwalk - LL
0
St. Joseph High School - Upper Turf
Norwalk: 2:30PM - w/JV
FRI 10/234:00 PMNon-LeagueGirls Field HockeyVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
3
Weston - S
0
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
Weston: 2:45PM
FRI 10/234:00 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
St. Joseph - M 
Greenwich - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
FRI 10/234:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Greenwich - LL 
3
St. Joseph - M
0
Greenwich High School - GHS Main Gym
FRI 10/235:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Greenwich - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Greenwich High School - GHS Main Gym
FRI 10/236:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Norwalk - LL 
0
St. Joseph - LL
7
West Rocks MS - Soccer Turf Field
FRI 10/23CanceledNon-LeagueGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Weston - S
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
Weston: 2:45PM
FRI 10/23CanceledGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Norwalk - LL 
St. Joseph - LL
West Rocks MS - Soccer Turf Field
SAT 10/2411:00 AMGirls SwimmingVarsity
St. Joseph - S 
Fairfield Warde - L
FLOOD MS - FLOOD MS
Fairfield Warde: 9:45AM
MON 10/264:00 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
St. Joseph - M 
Fairfield Ludlowe - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
Fairfield Ludlowe: 2:30PM
MON 10/264:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Fairfield Ludlowe - LL 
3
St. Joseph - M
0
Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Main Gym
MON 10/266:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Fairfield Ludlowe - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Main Gym
TUE 10/272:30 PMPostseasonGirls SoccerVarsity
St. Joseph - LL 
Fairfield Warde - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
Fairfield Warde: 1:00PM
TUE 10/274:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Norwalk - L 
St. Joseph - M
Nathan Hale Middle School - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
TUE 10/276:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Norwalk - L 
St. Joseph - M
Nathan Hale Middle School - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
WED 10/284:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Norwalk - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
Norwalk: 2:30PM - w/V
WED 10/284:30 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Norwalk - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Norwalk High School - Tom Scarso Gymnasium
WED 10/285:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
Norwalk - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
Norwalk: 2:30PM - w/JV
THU 10/295:00 PMBoys FootballFreshman
Stamford - LL 
St. Joseph - MM
Stamford High School - Boyle Stadium
SAT 10/3112:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Stamford - LL 
St. Joseph - MM
Stamford High School - Boyle Stadium

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports