Northwest Catholic High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Fall Golf (Boys)II100-0-0
Field HockeyS98-6-20.563
FootballM104-2-00.667
Soccer (Boys)S166-7-30.468
Soccer (Girls)M264-10-10.300
Volleyball (Girls)S352-13-00.133

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/233:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Bloomfield - S 
0
Northwest Catholic - M
6
Bloomfield High School - Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
FRI 10/233:45 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
10
Bloomfield - S
1
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Neil J. Brewer Field
FRI 10/235:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
Bloomfield - S
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Johnson Gym
FRI 10/236:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
Bloomfield - S
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Johnson Gym
SAT 10/2410:30 AMBoys FootballVarsity
Northwest Catholic - M 
27
Rocky Hill - SS
6
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Neil J. Brewer Field
SAT 10/242:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Northwest Catholic - M 
1
Avon - L
0
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Neil J. Brewer Field
MON 10/263:45 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Lewis Mills - S 
2
Northwest Catholic - M
0
Nassahegan Recreation Complex - Nassahegan Field
MON 10/264:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
3
Lewis Mills - S
2
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - NWC Lacrosse Field
Lewis Mills: 2:30PM
TUE 10/274:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
0
Lewis Mills - M
6
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Neil J. Brewer Field
Lewis Mills: 2:15PM
TUE 10/274:00 PMNon-LeagueGirls SoccerVarsity
St. Paul Catholic - S 
Northwest Catholic - M
Municipal Stadium - Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
St. Paul Catholic: 2:30PM
Northwest Catholic: 12:00AM
TUE 10/275:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
Lewis Mills - S
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Johnson Gym
Lewis Mills: 3:30PM
TUE 10/276:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
Lewis Mills - S
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Johnson Gym
Lewis Mills: 3:30PM
TUE 10/27CanceledBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Northwest Catholic - S 
Lewis Mills - M
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
Lewis Mills: 2:15PM
WED 10/284:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Conard - LL 
Northwest Catholic - S
Conard High School - Main Gym
WED 10/285:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Conard - LL 
Northwest Catholic - S
Conard High School - Main Gym
THU 10/29CanceledBoys FootballFreshman
Northwest Catholic - M 
Farmington - L
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Neil J. Brewer Field
Farmington: 2:45PM
SAT 10/3110:30 AMBoys FootballVarsity
Northwest Catholic - M 
Plainville - SS
Northwest Catholic High School (Primary) - Neil J. Brewer Field

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports